participants

NSP2017 Participants List

1- Ramesh KUMAR (Maharshi Dayanand University, India)
2- Ahmet Saim SELVİ (Ege University, Turkey)
3- Serkan AKKOYUN (Cumhuriyet University, Turkey)
4- Serdar ÜNLÜ (Mehmet Akif Ersoy University, Turkey)
5- Nurettin TÜRKAN (Istanbul Medeniyet University, Turkey)
6- Mohcine DRISSI EL BOUZAIDI (Mohammed V University, Morroco)
7- Fahrettin KOYUNCU (Niğde Ömer Halis Demir University, Turkey)
8- Fabrice PÉLESTOR (Institut Supérieur de Simulation et d’Ingéniérie, France)
9- Aybaba HANÇERLİOĞULLARI (Kastamonu University, Turkey)
10- Yosef G. Ali MADEE (Kastamonu University, Turkey)
11- Ahmet M. Khalifa GARAD (Kastamonu University, Turkey)
12- Samra KAIM (University of Frères Mentouri, Algeria)
13- Ahlem ABBOUDI (University of Frères Mentouri, Algeria)
14- İsmail MARAŞ (Celal Bayar University, Turkey)
15- Mahmut BÖYÜKATA (Kırıkkale University, Turkey)
16- Sefa SAYIN (Sinop University, Turkey)
17- Berkay ÇETİN (Sinop University, Turkey)
18- Tuncay BAYRAM (Sinop University, Turkey)
19- Ahmet Hakan YILMAZ (Karadeniz Teknik University, Turkey)
20- Ghania BOUHILA (Frères Mentouri Constantine University, Algeria)
21- Fatima BENRACHI (Frères Mentouri Constantine University, Algeria)
22- Şevki ŞENTÜRK (Sinop University, Turkey)
23- Lhoucine OUFNI (Sultan Moulay Slimane University, Morocco)
24- Mustafa Kemal BAHAR (Karamanoğlu Mehmetbey University, Turkey)
25- Zhanibek KURMANALIYEV (Joint Institute of Nuclear Research, Russia)
26- Kübra HARMAN (Sinop University, Turkey)
27- Tuğba DEMİRBAY (Yıldız Teknik University, Turkey)
28- Omar ABBOOSH (Gazi University, Turkey)
29- Sultan ŞAHİN BAL (Bitlis Eren University, Turkey)
30- Aysuhan OZANSOY (Ankara University, Turkey)
31- Recep AKKAYA (Sakarya University, Turkey)
32- Hakan YAKUT (Sakarya University, Turkey)
33- Emre TABAR (Sakarya University, Turkey)
34- Gamze HOŞGÖR (Sakarya University, Turkey)
35- Zehra Merve CİNAN (Karadeniz Technical University, Turkey)
36- Cafer Mert YEŞİLKANAT (Artvin Çoruh University, Turkey)
37- Şule KARATEPE (Bitlis Eren University, Turkey)
38- Abdullah AYDIN (Kırıkkale University, Turkey)
39- Hande BOYDAŞ (Kırıkkale University, Turkey)
40- İsmail Hakkı SARPÜN (Afyon Kocatepe University, Turkey)
41- Hümbet AHMEDOV (Gaziantep University, Turkey)
42- Fatima Zohra CHEMINGUI (Frères Mentouri Constantine University, Algeria)
43- Miraç KAMIŞLIOĞLU (Üsküdar University, Turkey)
44- Satimbay PALVANOV (National University of Uzbekistan, Uzbekistan)
45- Kemal TAŞDÖVEN (Afyon Kocatepe University, Turkey)
46- Burak HASBOLAT (Sinop University, Turkey)
47- Bülent YILMAZ (Ankara University, Turkey)
48- Seyit Okan KARA (Niğde Ömer Halis Demir University, Turkey)
49- Sevim BİLİCİ (Bartın University, Turkey)
50- Ayşegül KAYA (Selçuk University, Turkey)
51- Burcu EROL (Recep Tayyip Erdoğan University, Turkey)
52- Zeynep YÜKSEL (On Dokuz Mayıs University, Turkey)
53- Aysun KÜÇÜKKILINÇ (On Dokuz Mayıs University, Turkey)
54- Zahra Jahangiri TAZEKAND (Payame Noor University, Iran)
55- Hasan GÜMÜŞ (On Dokuz Mayıs University, Turkey)
56- Seçil NİKSARLIOĞLU (Fırat University, Turkey)
57- Cherif KOURTELI (The Brothers Mentouri University, Algéria)
58- Mosab Jaser BANISALMAN (Seoul National University, South Korea)
59- Cem BİLİR (Kırıkkale University, Turkey)
60- Merve AYDOĞAN (Kırıkkale University, Turkey)
61- Çağdaş CANDEMİR (Muğla Sıtkı Kocaman University, Turkey)
62- Hatice Kübra BELEN (Kırıkkale University, Turkey)
63- Fatih Enis AYÇİÇEK (Sinop University, Turkey)
64- İbrahim ÜLGEN (Ankara University, Turkey)
65- Dorina ARANGHEL (Horia Hulubei National Institute of Physics and Nuclear Engineering, Romania)
66- Doina STANCIU (Horia Hulubei National Institute of Physics and Nuclear Engineering, Romania)
67- Chivuta-Ramona BADITA (Horia Hulubei National Institute of Physics and Nuclear Engineering, Romania)
68- Tayfun AKYÜREK (Marmara University, Turkey)
69- Zohra Ali Ahmet ALWASI (Karabük University, Turkey)
70- Nurhan ÖZDEMİR (Karabük University, Turkey)
71- Neslihan Sena ERDEM (Sinop University, Turkey)
72- Berna YAVUZ PEHLİVANLI (Bozok University, Turkey)
73- Mehmet BÜYÜKYILDIZ (Yalova University, Turkey)
74- Kaan MANİSA (Dumlupınar University, Turkey)
75- Hasan BİRCAN (Dumlupınar University, Turkey)
76- Ahmet BİÇER (Dumlupınar University, Turkey)
77- Mehmet ERDOĞAN (Selçuk University, Turkey)
78- Irada AFANDİYEVA (Azerbaijan State University of Oil and Industry, Azerbaijan)
79- Rıdvan BALDIK (Bülent Ecevit University, Turkey)
80- Aykut YILMAZ (Bülent Ecevit University, Turkey)
81- Mehmet Emin KORKMAZ (Karamanoğlu Mehmetbey University, Turkey)
82- Hüseynqulu QULİYEV (Sakarya University, Turkey)
83- Rasim AHMEDOV (Azerbaijan State University of Oil and Industry, Azerbaijan)
84- Erhan ESER (Gazi University, Turkey)
85- Veli DAĞLI (Sinop University, Turkey)
86- Muhammed Mustafa ORHAN (Sinop University, Turkey)
87- Yunus Efdal AYDOĞMUŞ (Sinop University, Turkey)
88- Ali I. AL-JANABI (Hacettepe University, Turkey)
89- Marwan S. JAMEEL (University of Mosul, Iraq)
90- Nuray YAVUZKANAT KIZILYER (The University of York, United Kingdom)
91- Kağan SEVİMSOY (Sinop University, Turkey)
92- Abuzer YAZ (Sinop University, Turkey)
93- Ahmet Tunahan DİZDAR (Sinop University, Turkey)
94- Sefa ERTÜRK (Niğde Ömer Halisdemir University, Turkey)
95- Tuba NAMDAR (On Dokuz Mayıs University, Turkey)
96- Oday HUSSEIN (Al-Nahrain University, Iraq)
97- Mustafa Hicabi BÖLÜKDEMİR (Gazi University, Turkey)
98- Hasan Ali AYGÖR (Muş Alparslan University, Turkey)